Jugend M14

100 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Dethloff, Timon ASV Köln 11,86
2Meier, Noah ASV Köln 11,90
3Gonzalez-Diaz, Luis Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 11,93
4Baxmann, Lukas Team Niederrhein 12,02
5Muntu, Joel-Rabbi TV Herkenrath 12,16
6Galin, Jannes LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,32
7Schwich, Lukas SV Sonsbeck 12,34
8Hesemann, Jano Troisdorfer LG 12,41
9Haque, Luban ART Düsseldorf 12,47
10Fenz, Justin LG Ameln/Linnich 12,48

800 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Hesemann, Jano Troisdorfer LG 2:11,25
2Göpfert, Lucius LT DSHS Köln 2:13,13
3Weidenhaupt, Felix LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:13,57
4Nitz, Florian TV Voerde 2:13,87
5Patri, Jonas Aachener TG 2:15,39
6Keck, Jasper DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:16,55
7Wolber, Felix Lauf-Club Euskirchen 2:16,65
8Hable, Simon Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2:19,02
9Ugurbas, Tugcan Dürener TV 2:20,47
10Haverkamp, Lars ASC Düsseldorf 2:21,31

2000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Patri, Jonas Aachener TG 6:16,21
2Nitz, Florian TV Voerde 6:20,88
3Plümacher, Viktor ART Düsseldorf 6:33,93
4Weidenhaupt, Felix LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 6:38,58
5Keck, Jasper DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 6:41,03
6Wolber, Felix Lauf-Club Euskirchen 6:44,86
7Mehl, Lukas DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen 6:45,15
8Schädlich, Luis DJK Novesia Neuss 6:47,13
9Herma, Noah DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath 6:49,82
10Fischer, Jens DJK Kleinenbroich 6:51,18

80 m Hürden 0.838m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Meier, Noah ASV Köln 11,54
2Hesemann, Jano Troisdorfer LG 11,86
3Schwich, Lukas SV Sonsbeck 11,91
4Krivokuca, Lennox Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 12,32
5Weidenhaupt, Felix LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,33
6Müller, Noah ASV Köln 12,34
7Haque, Luban ART Düsseldorf 12,38
8Vogel, Luca Solinger LC 12,59
9Schädlich, Luis DJK Novesia Neuss 12,76
10Nobers, Lucas LC Adler Bottrop 12,80

Hochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Kruth, David LT DSHS Köln 1,68
2Schwich, Lukas SV Sonsbeck 1,67
3Kurtz, Lillebror LG Remscheid 1,67
4Karabunar, Sinan Turnverein Erkelenz 1,60
5Schädlich, Luis DJK Novesia Neuss 1,57
6Kneitz, Toma LT DSHS Köln 1,56
7Venker-Metarp, Tim Team Voreifel 1,56
8Kettner, Tino Weseler TV 1,53
9Piwonski, Bastian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,52
10Wittmann, Tim TLV Germania Überruhr 1,50

Stabhochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Müller, Hendrik TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,70
2Mai, Sven TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,15
3Korliakov, Georgii ART Düsseldorf 2,65
4Bach, Max ART Düsseldorf 2,40
5Schädlich, Luis DJK Novesia Neuss 2,35
6Axmann, Fynn Weseler TV 2,30
7Kettner, Tino Weseler TV 2,30
8Spira, Paul SV Sonsbeck 2,30
9Kühlkamp, Luca Kühlkamp, Luca 2,20
10Reinders, Fynn SV Sonsbeck 2,10

Weitsprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Kugelstoß 4 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Daniel, Tobias TuS 1889 Buir 13,08
2Delzepich, Simon Paul SV Germania Dürwiß 11,30
3Kettner, Tino Weseler TV 11,12
4Neukirchen, Maximilian LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11,02
5Kleinschnittger, Alexander LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10,95
6Dethloff, Timon ASV Köln 10,80
7Storch, Erik Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim 10,66
8Kiontsouk, Eren Troisdorfer LG 10,43
9Fuß, David Troisdorfer LG 10,09
10Baxmann, Lukas Team Niederrhein 10,03

Diskuswurf 1 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Kiontsouk, Eren Troisdorfer LG 36,86
2Kleinschnittger, Alexander LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 33,18
3Delzepich, Simon Paul SV Germania Dürwiß 32,57
4Kettner, Tino Weseler TV 31,94
5Neukirchen, Maximilian LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 30,90
6Krivokuca, Lennox Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 30,67
7Korliakov, Georgii ART Düsseldorf 30,32
8Zuza, Til Birkesdorfer TV 28,67
9Jordan, Jan Turnverein Rodenkirchen 25,35
10Kiefer, Artur ART Düsseldorf 24,55

Hammerwurf 4 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Schlieper, Joshua Leichlinger Turnverein 36,10

Speerwurf 600 g

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Galin, Jannes LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 46,51
2Knorn, Sebastian Werdener Turnerbund 42,00
3Hesemann, Jano Troisdorfer LG 38,39
4Korliakov, Georgii ART Düsseldorf 37,97
5Zuza, Til Birkesdorfer TV 37,38
6Kutz, Bruno Haaner Turnverein 37,34
7Bach, Max ART Düsseldorf 32,62
8Fröse, Linus ASC Ratingen West 32,01
9Kettner, Tino Weseler TV 31,89
10Schädlich, Luis DJK Novesia Neuss 31,87

4-Kampf

100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Schwich, Lukas SV Sonsbeck 2.018
2Kettner, Tino Weseler TV 1.985
3Baxmann, Lukas Team Niederrhein 1.847
4Haverkamp, Lars ASC Düsseldorf 1.846
5Haque, Luban ART Düsseldorf 1.821
6Storch, Erik Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim 1.796
7Baehr, Phillip TLV Germania Überruhr 1.788
8Jülke, Fabian TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1.777
9Korliakov, Georgii ART Düsseldorf 1.765
10Spira, Paul SV Sonsbeck 1.716

9-Kampf

100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Korliakov, Georgii ART Düsseldorf 4.284
2Kettner, Tino Weseler TV 4.090
3Haverkamp, Lars ASC Düsseldorf 3.895
4Spira, Paul SV Sonsbeck 3.694
5Bach, Max ART Düsseldorf 3.666
6Reinders, Fynn SV Sonsbeck 3.498
7Weber, Kevin SV Sonsbeck 3.478
8Axmann, Fynn Weseler TV 3.443
9Pontzen, Malte DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath 3.198
10Grover, Finn Team Voreifel 2.914

Block S/S

100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Schwich, Lukas SV Sonsbeck 2.700
2Baehr, Phillip TLV Germania Überruhr 2.320
3Kneitz, Toma LT DSHS Köln 2.289
4Korliakov, Georgii ART Düsseldorf 2.288
5Droste, Victor LG 1947 Viersen 2.283
6Schädlich, Luis DJK Novesia Neuss 2.133
7Pontzen, Malte DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath 2.111
8Bach, Max ART Düsseldorf 2.052
9Eickmanns, Felix TSV 95/10 Nieukerk 2.015
10Schnitzler, Silas Birkesdorfer TV 1.883

Block Lauf

100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Haque, Luban ART Düsseldorf 2.454
2Weidenhaupt, Felix LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2.450
3Hesemann, Jano Troisdorfer LG 2.393
4Keck, Jasper DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2.370
5Schädlich, Luis DJK Novesia Neuss 2.361
6Hable, Simon Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2.267
7Knorn, Sebastian Werdener Turnerbund 2.171
8van Thiel, Jonah Turnverein Ratingen 1.945
9Herma, Noah DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath 1.880

Block Wurf

100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Krivokuca, Lennox Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 2.449
2Kneitz, Wito LT DSHS Köln 2.147
3Spira, Paul SV Sonsbeck 2.112
4Reinders, Fynn SV Sonsbeck 1.900