M15

Jugend M15

100 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Deinet, Leif Solinger LC 11,45
2Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 11,59
3Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 11,63
4Lubula, Jeremy ASV Köln 11,67
5Sacher, Levi Alemannia Aachen 11,72
6Reinsch, Niklas Leichtathletik Nütterden 11,72
7Wagner, David VFL Repelen 11,74
8Benzler, Nils Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 11,77
9Lingmann, Benn LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 11,82
10Ouro-Body, Asbat ASV Köln 11,85

300 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Lingmann, Benn LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 36,40
2Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 37,09
3El Makrini, Younes LT DSHS Köln 37,45
4Schwitalla, Maurice LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 37,58
5Hertter, Philip TV Bedburg 1927 38,21
6Sonnenschein, Ben Alemannia Aachen 38,36
7Kubelke, Yves Turnverein Erkelenz 38,73
8Göksu, Hasan TV Wanheimerort 1880 38,79
9Gerber, Moritz Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim 39,23
10Haupt, Anton Paul LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 39,38

800 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Sonnenschein, Ben Alemannia Aachen 2:03,64
2Schröder, Nils Arne TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2:05,85
3Zwarg, Chris-Ole OSC Waldniel 2:07,54
4Haupt, Anton Paul LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:08,65
5Riedeberger, Luca TuS Wesseling 2:09,02
6Klever, Laurenz LAV Oberhausen 2:09,07
7Lingmann, Benn StG Rhein-Erft 2:09,41
8Schwitalla, Maurice LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:10,16
9Schetter, Jan ASV Duisburg 2:10,18
10Hariri, Hamza Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler 2:10,38

2000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Clemens, Tom SSF Bonn 6:09,47
2Mertens, Tim SSF Bonn 6:17,04
3Powell, Max LG Stadtwerke Hilden 6:19,03
4Schetter, Jan ASV Duisburg 6:23,67
5Haupt, Anton Paul LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 6:24,33
6Klever, Laurenz LAV Oberhausen 6:25,61
7Lingmann, Benn LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 6:29,31
8Krott, Ole LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 6:30,87
9Komp, Leonhard MTG Horst Essen 6:34,88
10Schröder, Nils Arne TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 6:43,43

3000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Rieck, Eliah LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 9:17,04
2Clemens, Tom SSF Bonn 9:26,92
3Mertens, Tim SSF Bonn 9:28,01
4Patri, Jonas Aachener TG 9:44,22
5Zwarg, Chris-Ole OSC Waldniel 9:53,80
6Schetter, Jan ASV Duisburg 9:55,70
7Komp, Leonhard MTG Horst Essen 9:57,59
8Haupt, Anton Paul LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 9:58,49
9Krott, Ole LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 9:59,47
10Hoberg, Felix VFL Engelskirchen 10:05,62

80 m Hürden 0.838m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Sacher, Levi Alemannia Aachen 11,13
2Reul, Sören Vincent Alemannia Aachen 11,33
3Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 11,33
4Lingmann, Benn LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 11,37
5Soltek, Cornel LT DSHS Köln 11,45
6Schmidt, Timo Moerser TV 11,47
7Juresic, Matteo TuS Köln rrh. 11,47
8Raschke, Lorenz Anton ART Düsseldorf 11,67
9El Makrini, Younes LT DSHS Köln 11,83
10Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 11,92

300 m Hürden 0.838m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Lingmann, Benn LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 39,84
2Reul, Sören Vincent Alemannia Aachen 41,58
3Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 43,98
4Stockmar, Jonas LG 1947 Viersen 44,60
5Schmidt, Timo Moerser TV 45,02
6Klode, Jan Team Voreifel 45,24
7Herzog, Noah LC Adler Bottrop 45,95
8Hoberg, Felix VFL Engelskirchen 46,65
9Drev, Florian Moerser TV 47,27
10Jurisic, Alexander Pulheimer SC 48,80

Hochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Schumann, Jonah Weseler TV 1,80
2Stockmar, Jonas LG 1947 Viersen 1,76
3Bomble, Robin DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1,76
4Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 1,74
5Stan, Theodor-Mihaiz ASV Köln 1,74
6Rudolph, Linus LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1,72
7Marijan, Branko TuS Köln rrh. 1,72
8Breidenbach, Luca Edy TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,71
9Roscher, Benjamin ASC Düsseldorf 1,68
10Deinet, Leif Solinger LC 1,68

Stabhochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Raschke, Lorenz Anton ART Düsseldorf 4,00
2Zirkel, Nino TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,90
3Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 3,72
4Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 3,70
5Priebe, Silvan Leonhard TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,40
6Drev, Florian Moerser TV 3,00
7Breidenbach, Luca Edy TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,00
8Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 2,90
9Herr, Tim SV Sonsbeck 2,70
10Klode, Jan Team Voreifel 2,60

Weitsprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 6,63
2Breidenbach, Luca Edy TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6,37
3Deinet, Leif Solinger LC 6,31
4Grunden, Matz LAZ Rhede 6,28
5Marijan, Branko TuS Köln rrh. 6,23
6Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 6,11
7Lingmann, Benn LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 6,03
8Feldhaus, Linus LAZ Rhede 5,92
9Zirkel, Nino TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5,81
10Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 5,70

Dreisprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Grunden, Matz LAZ Rhede 12,70
2Klode, Jan Team Voreifel 11,38
3Raschke, Lorenz Anton ART Düsseldorf 11,36
4Göksu, Hasan TV Wanheimerort 1880 10,74
5Frank, Raphael LAV Oberhausen 9,60
6Komp, Leonhard MTG Horst Essen 9,05
7Koßler, Titus Düsseldorfer TV 1847 8,83

Kugelstoß 4 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 15,88
2Breidenbach, Luca Edy TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,47
3Wagner, David VFL Repelen 14,17
4Priebe, Silvan Leonhard TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13,92
5Soltek, Cornel LT DSHS Köln 13,30
6Stamer, Tim LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 13,30
7Kühn, Loi Lux Troisdorfer LG 13,27
8Gormanns, Laurenz ART Düsseldorf 13,05
9Görlich, Timon Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim 12,99
10Zirkel, Nino TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12,81

Diskuswurf 1 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Ioannidis, Ioannis GSV Porz 50,82
2Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 50,14
3Breidenbach, Luca Edy TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 47,04
4Gormanns, Laurenz ART Düsseldorf 46,52
5Soltek, Cornel LT DSHS Köln 42,66
6Kremp, Noah Pulheimer SC 42,15
7Stamer, Tim LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 41,94
8Wagner, David VFL Repelen 41,44
9Priebe, Silvan Leonhard TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 41,24
10Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 40,58

Hammerwurf 4 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Schweizer, Benedikt TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 44,27

Speerwurf 600 g

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Zirkel, Nino TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 50,51
2Priebe, Silvan Leonhard TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 49,16
3Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 45,75
4Wagner, David VFL Repelen 44,73
5Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 43,11
6Stamer, Tim LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 43,11
7Tkaczik, Niklas LC Adler Bottrop 42,96
8Herr, Tim StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 42,56
9Breidenbach, Luca Edy TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 41,75
10Geier, Anton ASV Köln 40,67

4-Kampf

100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 2.327
2Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 2.296
3Koch, Jonas LAC THG Kettwig 2.196
4Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 2.195
5Drev, Florian Moerser TV 2.128
6Wagner, David VFL Repelen 2.103
7Schmidt, Timo Moerser TV 2.048
8Raschke, Lorenz Anton ART Düsseldorf 2.020
9Dahlen, Maiko SV Sonsbeck 2.012
10Wenzel, Michelson Moerser TV 1.899

9-Kampf

100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 5.180
2Breidenbach, Luca Edy TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5.092
3Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 5.079
4Zirkel, Nino TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5.040
5Priebe, Silvan Leonhard TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4.916
6Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 4.912
7Raschke, Lorenz Anton ART Düsseldorf 4.877
8Drev, Florian Moerser TV 4.608
9Wagner, David VFL Repelen 4.547
10Schmidt, Timo Moerser TV 4.360

Block S/S

100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Smajlovic, Yannick DJK SG Tackenberg 2.797
2Deinet, Leif Solinger LC 2.789
3Sacher, Levi Alemannia Aachen 2.742
4Wagner, David VFL Repelen 2.733
5Sonnenschein, Ben Alemannia Aachen 2.700
6Kambartel, Julian Moerser TV 2.699
7Reul, Sören Vincent Alemannia Aachen 2.686
8Stockmar, Jonas LG 1947 Viersen 2.681
9Rudolph, Linus LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2.656
10Raschke, Lorenz Anton ART Düsseldorf 2.656

Block Lauf

100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Lingmann, Benn LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 2.824
2Schröder, Nils Arne TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2.542
3Klever, Laurenz LAV Oberhausen 2.438
4Haupt, Anton Paul LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2.436
5Frank, Raphael LAV Oberhausen 2.326
6Krott, Ole LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 2.162
7Vinck, Ole LG 1947 Viersen 2.100
8Claßen, Niklas SV Sonsbeck 1.975
9Schwarz, Tom Team Voreifel 1.929

Block Wurf

100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Wireko, Joel ASC Düsseldorf 2.972
2Wagner, David VFL Repelen 2.909
3Soltek, Cornel LT DSHS Köln 2.832
4Drev, Florian Moerser TV 2.471
5Dahlen, Maiko SV Sonsbeck 2.431
6Vogelsberg, Tim LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2.351