Männliche Jugend U20

100 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Jürgens, Hendrik TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10,75
2Kremser, Maximilian Solinger LC 10,76
3Zapka, Ben TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10,89
4March, Maximilian LT DSHS Köln 10,94
5Steiner, Elias LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11,03
6Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11,05
7Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11,05
8Eikermann, Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11,12
9Merx, Joep Aachener TG 11,15
10Jüsten, Hannes LC Adler Bottrop 11,15

200 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Kremser, Maximilian Solinger LC 21,40
2Zapka, Ben TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 21,77
3Jürgens, Hendrik TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 22,04
4Offergeld, Joshua Eintracht Duisburg 1848 22,38
5Jüsten, Hannes LC Adler Bottrop 22,39
6Merx, Joep Aachener TG 22,44
7Wusu, Gabriel LT Stoppenberg 22,56
8Engels, Fabian DJK Novesia Neuss 22,63
9Löper, Alexander TLV Germania Überruhr 22,66
10Köster, Lucas SSG Königswinter 22,70

400 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Kremser, Maximilian Solinger LC 47,42
2Zapka, Ben TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 47,82
3Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 48,62
4Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 48,71
5Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 48,84
6Ringk, Moritz SC Myhl LA 49,45
7Offergeld, Joshua Eintracht Duisburg 1848 49,98
8Köster, Lucas SSG Königswinter 50,64
9Klose, Tom TuS Köln rrh. 50,88
10Salama, David ASV Köln 50,91

800 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Ringk, Moritz SC Myhl LA 1:51,28
2Völler, Jonas SC Myhl LA 1:51,92
3Klose, Tom TuS Köln rrh. 1:55,75
4Cords, Maximilian Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1:57,55
5Ridder, Jan-David LAZ Rhede 1:57,58
6Jon, Jakub TLV Germania Überruhr 1:58,93
7Zwarg, Tom-Luka OSC Waldniel 2:00,56
8Carnielo, Matteo LG Remscheid 2:01,48
9Nitz, Bastian TV Voerde 2:02,04
10Lange, Erik ASV Duisburg 2:02,35

1500 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Völler, Jonas SC Myhl LA 3:54,65
2Faulhaber, Fabio OSC Waldniel 4:15,44
3Klose, Tom TuS Köln rrh. 4:16,15
4Lange, Erik ASV Duisburg 4:17,46
5Mussie, Daniel Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim 4:17,49
6Nitz, Bastian TV Voerde 4:18,72
7Schwabe, Torben SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 4:20,68
8Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4:21,15
9Zwarg, Jan-Bastian OSC Waldniel 4:24,25
10Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4:26,87

3000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Röhlich, Henrik Aachener TG 9:04,16
2Ringk, Moritz SC Myhl LA 9:16,70
3Faulhaber, Fabio OSC Waldniel 9:38,44
4Nitz, Bastian TV Voerde 9:41,81
5Lange, Erik ASV Duisburg 9:47,69
6Raible, Philipp LG Stadtwerke Hilden 10:16,94
7Schulz, Hannes LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10:39,88
8Jahfari, Farhad Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 11:01,95
9Kelly, Luke LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 11:33,25

5000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Kaufmann, Justus LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 15:35,00
2Tsgay, Dani LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 16:06,76
3Lange, Erik ASV Duisburg 16:14,86
4Nitz, Bastian TV Voerde 16:22,10
5Schwabe, Torben SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 16:40,28
6Hausburg, Marcel ASV Duisburg 16:47,71
7Faulhaber, Fabio OSC Waldniel 16:53,38
8Nowicki-Koth, Jakob SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 16:59,63
9Zwarg, Jan-Bastian OSC Waldniel 17:09,47
10Raible, Philipp LG Stadtwerke Hilden 17:11,25

110 m Hürden 0.991m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Eikermann, Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13,77
2Kreutzer, Albert LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 14,11
3March, Maximilian LT DSHS Köln 14,30
4Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,88
5Görlich, Pascal Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 14,96
6Henseler, Tim LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 14,96
7Boateng, Jaron ART Düsseldorf 15,15
8Büning, Adrian Leichtathletik Nütterden 15,22
9Trukawka, Dennis ART Düsseldorf 15,43
10Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15,58

400 m Hürden 0.914m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 53,54
2Zuralski, Patrick TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 55,27
3Kaspar, Jonas SC Myhl LA 55,67
4Ringk, Moritz SC Myhl LA 56,04
5Siebert, Jan LAZ Rhede 58,60
6Claßen, Fabian DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath 60,21
7Ferfers, Jannik LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 60,63
8Dieckmann, Nathan SSG Königswinter 66,76
9Manoharan, Thooyavan Mönchengladbacher LG 68,19
10Balamuraley, Pirunthavan Mönchengladbacher LG 69,24

2000 m Hindernis 0.914m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Nitz, Bastian TV Voerde 6:55,86
2Carnielo, Matteo LG Remscheid 6:56,75
3Grunert, Jonathan Lukas TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7:02,67
4Reinders, Tim TuS Xanten 7:04,95

4 x 100 m Staffel

PlatzVereinZeit
1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 42,20
2LT DSHS Köln 43,04
3StG Essen/Ruhr 43,35
4LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 43,60
5StG Regio Aachen 44,01
6Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim 44,80
7StG LA Team RSB 44,93
8StG Rhein-Erft 45,27
9TV Herkenrath 45,95
10TV Wanheimerort 1880 46,70

4 x 400 m Staffel

PlatzVereinZeit
1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:16,75
2StG Rhein-Erft 3:35,52
3StG LA Team RSB 3:35,94
4LG Remscheid 3:41,48

3 x 1000 m Staffel

PlatzVereinZeit
1OSC Waldniel 8:03,46
2StG Essen/Ruhr 8:28,30

10.000 m Bahngehen

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Schusters, Timo Alemannia Aachen 56:01,73

Hochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Ediger, Tom Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 2,06
2Hornig, Florian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2,05
3Steiner, Elias LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1,91
4Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,91
5Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,91
6Hannig, Dennis VFL Repelen 1,85
7Schmitz, Finn LG Niederrhein West 1,84
8Ganescu, Leon LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1,79
9Boateng, Jaron ART Düsseldorf 1,79
10Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,79

Stabhochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4,30
2Boateng, Jaron ART Düsseldorf 4,20
3Steiner, Elias LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4,10
4Banov, Stefan-Nemanja LT DSHS Köln 4,00
5Krins, Nikolas LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4,00
6Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4,00
7Südholt, Jesse LAZ Rhede 3,90
8Hannig, Dennis VFL Repelen 3,80
9Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,70
10Grünewald, Paul TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,60

Weitsprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7,03
2Boateng, Jaron ART Düsseldorf 6,96
3Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6,90
4Steiner, Elias LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 6,72
5Poppe, Phillip Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04 6,71
6Hirsch, Julian LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 6,58
7March, Maximilian LT DSHS Köln 6,56
8Hannig, Dennis VFL Repelen 6,56
9Krins, Nikolas LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 6,47
10Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6,46

Dreisprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Warnt, Aimo ART Düsseldorf 14,69
2Bäcker, Jona LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 13,63
3Trukawka, Dennis ART Düsseldorf 13,60
4Opitz, Sven Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 13,32
5Büning, Adrian Leichtathletik Nütterden 13,01
6Drange, Ton TLV Germania Überruhr 12,39
7Baten, Fabian LAZ Rhede 12,39

Kugelstoß 6 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15,66
2Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15,01
3Büth, Leo TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,80
4Banov, Stefan-Nemanja LT DSHS Köln 14,10
5Hannig, Dennis VFL Repelen 13,88
6Boateng, Jaron ART Düsseldorf 13,86
7Warnt, Aidan ART Düsseldorf 13,45
8Hastenrath, Raphael LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 13,36
9Steiner, Elias LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 13,11
10Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12,75

Diskuswurf 1.75 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Oberlies, Florian Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 47,88
2Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 44,59
3Hannig, Dennis VFL Repelen 43,78
4Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 39,75
5Hastenrath, Raphael LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 39,72
6Banov, Stefan LT DSHS Köln 39,62
7Többen, Magnus Pulheimer SC 39,57
8Wittmann, Niels Moerser Sportclub 38,79
9Steiner, Elias LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 37,50
10Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 36,76

Hammerwurf 6 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Leiting, Moritz LAZ Rhede 53,76

Speerwurf 800 g

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Schepp, David TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 69,09
2Steiner, Elias LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 54,09
3Kuhlmann, Paul LC Adler Bottrop 51,32
4Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 50,09
5Greim, Nils VFL Repelen 49,95
6Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 49,44
7Baten, Fabian LAZ Rhede 48,65
8Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 48,59
9Arnold, Jonas LAZ Rhede 47,41
10Banov, Stefan-Nemanja LT DSHS Köln 46,04

5-Kampf

100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Baten, Fabian LAZ Rhede 2.792
2Thiele, Yannick Aachener TG 2.696
3Schroeder, Jonas TLV Germania Überruhr 2.682
4Jüssen, Matthias DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2.562
5Uhde, Moritz LG 1947 Viersen 2.458
6Owolabi, Tobias DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen 2.364

10-Kampf

100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kluth, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7.589
2Schlund, Henri TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7.006
3Laserich, Nils TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6.916
4Steiner, Elias LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 6.665
5Hannig, Dennis VFL Repelen 6.287
6Voigt, Jan TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5.592
7Baten, Fabian LAZ Rhede 5.312
8Kriegeskotte, Lasse TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5.089
9Thiele, Yannick Aachener TG 4.743
10Grünewald, Paul TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4.608

10-Kampf Ma.

100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
PlatzVereinPunkte
1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 21.302