Jugend W14

100 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Yildiz, AleynaASV Köln12,58
2von Schamann, FrancescaTurnverein Ratingen12,67
3Stöcken, HelenaDJK Novesia Neuss12,85
4Schüller, Anna LenaVFL Engelskirchen12,92
5Kallbach, FiniaLT DSHS Köln12,93
6Gonzalez Rodriguez, Amira MaWeseler TV12,96
7Kresken, SophiaTuS Wesseling13,01
8Schulz, SophieTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen13,05
9Manten, MerretSV Sonsbeck13,13
10Majer, PaulinaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen13,20

800 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Odendahl, HannahLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen2:18,54
2Friederich, FiniaSSF Bonn 2:20,54
3Kretschmann, FiniaTroisdorfer LG2:23,03
4Wienold, AntoniaLAZ Mönchengladbach2:26,18
5Lehmbrock, TheaLAZ Rhede2:26,25
6Schüller, Anna LenaVFL Engelskirchen2:26,51
7Niederau, AnnikaAachener TG2:27,13
8Christiansen, LaraLG Remscheid2:28,32
9Weidhase, NeleASC Düsseldorf2:28,39
10van Bebber, KatharinaTuS Xanten2:29,03

2000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Niederau, AnnikaAachener TG6:59,45
2Christiansen, LaraLG Remscheid7:07,58
3Georgi, MelinaTuS Xanten7:29,74
4Kemper, KatharinaTV Angermund7:32,70
5Schäffler, AntoniaKorschenbroicher LA-Club7:34,12
6van Bebber, KatharinaTuS Xanten7:35,76
7Reiter, Janamettmann-sport7:37,02
8Klee, Viktoria-LynnOSC Waldniel7:37,76
9Giersch, HelenaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen7:39,48
10Heiermann, AlexaWeseler TV7:41,74

80 m Hürden 0.762m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Christmann, EvaASV Köln12,19
2Zein, Antonia LuisaART Düsseldorf12,21
3Schulz, SophieTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen12,31
4Manten, MerretSV Sonsbeck12,45
5Hellmich, KarlottaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen12,63
6Schüller, Anna LenaVFL Engelskirchen12,67
7Klein, JanaTeam Voreifel12,67
8Stumpen, LeneLAZ Rhede12,68
9von Schamann, FrancescaTurnverein Ratingen12,98
10Kompalla, SvenjaMoerser TV13,11

Hochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Schulz, SophieTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,68
2Christmann, EvaASV Köln 1,58
3Schüller, Anna LenaVFL Engelskirchen 1,58
4Manten, MerretSV Sonsbeck1,56
5Binder, LeonieLT DSHS Köln1,55
6Höpfner, AnastasiaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen1,52
7Noack, LilliSV Sonsbeck1,52
8Christiansen, LaraLG Remscheid 1,52
9Zein, Antonia LuisaART Düsseldorf1,50
10Jürgens, Liane TV Jahn Hiesfeld1,49

Stabhochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Röhrdanz, LivSpvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel2,91
2Schmitt, SarahSpvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel2,91
3Kemper, KatharinaTV Angermund2,80
4Draxler, LilliASC Düsseldorf2,70
5Alefelder, LillyASC Düsseldorf2,60
6Heiermann, AlexaWeseler TV2,50
7Bläsius, FinjaWeseler TV2,45
8Schlaffge, AnnabellART Düsseldorf2,30
9Klein, JanaTeam Voreifel2,10
10Kamphausen, AnnaART Düsseldorf2,05

Weitsprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1von Schamann, FrancescaTurnverein Ratingen5,36
2Schulz, SophieTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen5,34
3Majer, PaulinaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen5,24
4Yildiz, AleynaASV Köln5,24
5Hellmich, KarlottaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen5,08
6Nisbach, LenaLC Adler Bottrop5,07
7Weber, MajaSSF Bonn5,05
8Schüller, Anna LenaVFL Engelskirchen5,01
9Manten, MerretSV Sonsbeck 4,97
10Mertens, Helena Oberodenthaler SC4,96

Kugelstoß 3 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Hillebrand, KatharinaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen12,12
2Klaus, LuisaDJK Novesia Neuss11,50
3Schwesig, JohannaTV Germania Obermaubach11,45
4Kastenholz, SarahBirkesdorfer TV10,68
5Noack, LilliSV Sonsbeck10,32
6Christmann, EvaASV Köln10,01
7Sandmann, JuleTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen9,97
8Yildiz, AleynaASV Köln9,51
9Junior, LianaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen9,45
10Strünck, LeonieTLV Germania Überruhr9,38

Diskuswurf 1 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Kastenholz, SarahBirkesdorfer TV32,32
2Hillebrand, KatharinaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen30,33
3Klaus, LuisaDJK Novesia Neuss28,59
4Sandmann, JuleTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen28,03
5Schlesinger, AnnikaTuS Wesseling24,43
6Schwesig, JohannaTV Germania Obermaubach24,43
7Reimbold, FloraBirkesdorfer TV23,93
8von Schamann, FrancescaTurnverein Ratingen23,85
9Rehbein, EmiliaLT Stoppenberg23,62
10Kompalla, SvenjaMoerser TV23,61

Hammerwurf 3 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Tsiante, MariaLeichlinger Turnverein46,26
2Ogrzey, KassandraLG Stolberg21,71

Speerwurf 500 g

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Zein, AntoniaART Düsseldorf38,85
2Kastenholz, SarahBirkesdorfer TV35,31
3Sandmann, JuleTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen35,05
4Klaus, LuisaDJK Novesia Neuss34,40
5Reimbold, FloraBirkesdorfer TV32,81
6Draxler, LilliASC Düsseldorf30,01
7Yildiz, AleynaASV Köln29,39
8Junior, LianaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen28,85
9Rehbein, EmiliaLT Stoppenberg28,32
10Majer, PaulinaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen27,69

4-Kampf

100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Schwesig, JohannaTV Germania Obermaubach2.105
2Manten, MerretSV Sonsbeck1.923
3Gonzalez Rodriguez, Amira MaWeseler TV 1.884
4Kastenholz, Sarah Birkesdorfer TV1.879
5Noack, LilliSV Sonsbeck 1.874
6Jürgens, LianeTV Jahn Hiesfeld1.836
7Reimbold, FloraBirkesdorfer TV1.811
8Christiansen, LaraLG Remscheid1.806
9Strünck, Leonie TLV Germania Überruhr1.806
10Hellmich, KarlottaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1.797

7-Kampf

100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Schulz, SophieTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3.504
2Christmann, EvaASV Köln3.482
3Zein, Antonia LuisaART Düsseldorf3.429
4Schwesig, JohannaTV Germania Obermaubach3.417
5Manten, MerretSV Sonsbeck 3.307
6Schüller, Anna LenaVFL Engelskirchen3.300
7Noack, LilliSV Sonsbeck3.280
8Christiansen, LaraLG Remscheid3.243
9Gonzalez Rodriguez, Amira MaWeseler TV3.233
10Kastenholz, SarahBirkesdorfer TV3.228

Block S/S

100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Schulz, SophieTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2.625
2Zein, Antonia LuisaART Düsseldorf2.618
3Christmann, EvaASV Köln2.576
4Manten, MerretSV Sonsbeck 2.553
5Majer, PaulinaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen2.541
6Schüller, Anna LenaVFL Engelskirchen2.539
7Hellmich, KarlottaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen2.445
8Binder, LeonieLT DSHS Köln2.400
9Gonzalez Rodriguez, Amira MaWeseler TV 2.342
10Weidhase, NeleASC Düsseldorf2.316

Block Lauf

100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Christiansen, LaraLG Remscheid2.460
2Reimbold, FloraBirkesdorfer TV2.365
3Strünck, LeonieTLV Germania Überruhr2.339
4Kastenholz, SarahBirkesdorfer TV2.328
5Giersch, HelenaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen2.246
6Kemper, KatharinaTV Angermund 2.209
7Kallbach, FiniaLT DSHS Köln2.108
8Eder, LeonieLAV Habbelrath-Grefrath2.067
9Schäffler, AntoniaKorschenbroicher LA-Club2.062
10Renken, MalenaTuS Köln rrh.2.049

Block Wurf

100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1von Schamann, FrancescaTurnverein Ratingen2.455
2Schwesig, Johanna TV Germania Obermaubach2.447
3Kastenholz, SarahBirkesdorfer TV2.327
4Kompalla, SvenjaMoerser TV2.230
5Hüskes, FionaDümptener TV2.193
6Szymecki, RoxanaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen2.132
7Hillebrand, KatharinaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2.108
8Reitgruber, NeleLT DSHS Köln2.075
9Böker, HannaLG Remscheid1.971
10Vespermann, KiraBirkesdorfer TV 1.947