Jugend W15

100 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Krieger, NicoleTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12,43
2Berninger, Anna-LenaTuS Xanten12,46
3Unland, RiekeLAZ Rhede 12,50
4Badjalimbe, VeroniqueTuS Köln rrh.12,55
5Riedel, Olivia ASV Köln12,56
6Glogic-Brav, EmmaDümptener TV12,70
7Siepmann, HelenEintracht Duisburg 1848 12,74
8Fluthgraf, Sophie TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 12,77
9Backes, IsabelSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 12,78
10Ihejirika, Precious TochiLG Ameln/Linnich 12,87

300 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Berninger, Anna-Lena TuS Xanten 41,63
2Unland, Rieke LAZ Rhede 42,08
3Siepmann, Helen Eintracht Duisburg 1848 42,10
4Brune, Maxine LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 42,16
5Dittrich, Anna TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 43,52
6Kunter, Luzie Alemannia Aachen 43,88
7Weibel, Jule SV Sonsbeck 44,32
8Mantziou, Amalia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 44,36
9Helf, Johanna TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 44,47
10Taschbach, Lina DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen 44,50

800 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Brune, Maxine LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:18,47
2Taschbach, Lina DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen 2:22,44
3Heinke, Lea TSV Hochdahl 2:23,45
4Geuting, Annika LAZ Rhede 2:24,44
5Schepers, Anika LT Stoppenberg 2:27,00
6Körsgen, Kemi LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:27,64
7Winzen, Romy TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2:28,29
8Helmrich, Johanna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:28,46
9Metternich, Maja LAZ Mönchengladbach 2:28,95
10Dittrich, Anna TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:31,11

2000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Taschbach, Lina DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen 7:16,09
2Winzen, Romy TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 7:18,52
3Brune, Maxine LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 7:25,34
4Helmrich, Johanna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 7:25,36
5Körsgen, Kemi LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 7:30,85
6Küsters, Merle OSC Waldniel 7:48,71
7Ulrich, Charlotte SSG Königswinter 7:56,06
8Siepmann, Helen Eintracht Duisburg 1848 7:57,98
9Batty, Vivian SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst 8:04,60
10Hartmuth, Xenja MSV Duisburg 02 LA 8:05,51

3000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Herrmann, Felipa LG Stolberg 10:24,11
2Taschbach, Lina DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen 10:51,13
3Winzen, Romy TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 11:04,22
4Helmrich, Johanna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11:14,51
5Leifeld, Eva Rhein-Berg Runners 11:28,57
6Römmen, Sophie Charlotte LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11:37,13
7Jung, Emma Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 11:53,30
8Küsters, Merle OSC Waldniel 12:04,28
9Ulrich, Charlotte SSG Königswinter 12:09,81
10Trede, Emma DJK Kleinenbroich 12:24,00

80 m Hürden 0.762m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Riedel, Olivia ASV Köln 11,67
2Feldgen, Cecile TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11,88
3Fluthgraf, Sophie TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 11,89
4Berninger, Anna-Lena TuS Xanten 12,08
5Tawiah, Dorina ASC Düsseldorf 12,11
6Leibmann, Hannah ART Düsseldorf 12,23
7Güsgen, Isabell LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,42
8Kunter, Luzie Alemannia Aachen 12,60
9Glogic-Brav, Emma Dümptener TV 12,64
10Körsgen, Kemi LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,71

300 m Hürden 0.762m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Ziegler, Franziska TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 48,99
2Kötter, Ninou LT DSHS Köln 49,48
3Kaspar, Lucy SC Myhl LA 49,65
4Ikuta, Anna ASC Düsseldorf 49,86
5Paulukuhn, Hannah Moerser TV 50,39
6Tawiah, Dorinda ASC Düsseldorf 51,38
7Beran, Hannah LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 52,49
8Scheid, Nele TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 53,13
9Jurisic, Mia Pulheimer SC 53,84
10Leifeld, Eva Rhein-Berg Runners 54,52

Hochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Küppers, Julia TV Angermund 1,76
2Lambertz, Lea TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 1,68
3Kopp, Helena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,58
4Paulukuhn, Hannah Moerser TV 1,56
5Fluthgraf, Sophie TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 1,54
6Tawiah, Dorina ASC Düsseldorf 1,52
7Güsgen, Isabell LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1,52
8Jevric, Ema Haaner Turnverein 1,50
9Leibmann, Hannah ART Düsseldorf 1,50
10Fischer, Chantal LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1,50

Stabhochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Schmitz, Alisa Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2,90
2Duch, Jana TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2,60
3Selzer, Johanna ART Düsseldorf 2,40
4Paulukuhn, Hannah Moerser TV 2,40
5Barnett, Linn DJK Novesia Neuss 2,25
6Tawiah, Dorinda ASC Düsseldorf 2,20

Weitsprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Fluthgraf, Sophie TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 5,63
2Güsgen, Isabell LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 5,46
3Berko, Duenna TV Angermund 5,27
4Krieger, Nicole TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5,22
5Weibel, Jule SV Sonsbeck 5,16
6Ginschor, Nela DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen 5,12
7Lambertz, Lea TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 5,10
8Berninger, Anna-Lena TuS Xanten 5,08
9Leibmann, Hannah ART Düsseldorf 5,08
10Goetting, Viktoria Ohligser TV 5,08

Dreisprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Ihejirika, Precious Tochi LG Ameln/Linnich 10,95
2Körsgen, Kemi LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10,72
3Helmrich, Johanna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10,58
4Janowitz, Berit Kevelaerer SV 10,15
5Bollendonk, Melanie Kevelaerer SV 9,88
6Peters, Julika Weseler TV 9,82
7Beran, Hannah LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 9,62
8Jasinski, Marie Kevelaerer SV 9,25
9Blumenberg, Maja TV Wanheimerort 1880 9,25
10Haltof, Ida Team Voreifel 9,20

Kugelstoß 3 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Kopp, Helena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13,26
2Tawiah, Dorinda ASC Düsseldorf 12,11
3Nerger, Paula Troisdorfer LG 12,10
4van der Heiden, Ronja LAZ Rhede 11,30
5Ihejirika, Precious Tochi LG Ameln/Linnich 11,21
6Tawiah, Dörte ASC Düsseldorf 10,78
7Lambertz, Lea TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 10,62
8Frisch, Nele LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10,55
9Schwarz, Christina Susanna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10,30
10Kaußen, Lea DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen 10,27

Diskuswurf 1 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Frisch, Nele LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 30,00
2Kopp, Helena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 28,80
3Werwie, Nina Troisdorfer LG 27,35
4Rateiczak, Anne Sophie LG Stolberg 26,39
5Tawiah, Dörte ASC Düsseldorf 25,77
6Vaillant Ceberio, Marta TV Angermund 24,60
7Nerger, Paula Troisdorfer LG 24,09
8Lambertz, Lea TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 23,12
9Tappe, Svea Dümptener TV 21,34
10Göllner, Marie Turnverein Ratingen 21,19

Hammerwurf 3 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Frisch, Nele LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 64,43
2Spieker, Alexandra LAZ Rhede 40,22
3Rateiczak, Anne Sophie LG Stolberg 36,40
4Morsbach, Vanessa TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 30,03

Speerwurf 500 g

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1van der Heiden, Ronja LAZ Rhede 37,88
2Kopp, Helena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 36,86
3Küppers, Julia TV Angermund 36,15
4Trent, Hanna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 34,85
5Lambertz, Lea TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 32,26
6Hübbers, Lea LC Jugend 07 Bergheim 31,66
7Fischer, Chantal LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 31,25
8Weibel, Jule SV Sonsbeck 30,10
9Körsgen, Kemi LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 29,93
10Dreilich, Kim ART Düsseldorf 29,66

4-Kampf

100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Tawiah, Dorina ASC Düsseldorf 2.024
2Tawiah, Dorinda ASC Düsseldorf 1.976
3Paulukuhn, Hannah Moerser TV 1.922
4Weibel, Jule SV Sonsbeck 1.922
5Glogic-Brav, Emma Dümptener TV 1.887
6Peters, Julika Weseler TV 1.883
7Janowitz, Berit Kevelaerer SV 1.859
8Siepmann, Helen Eintracht Duisburg 1848 1.847
9Goddinger, Jule DJK SG Tackenberg 1.802
10Goller, Olivia Weseler TV 1.786

7-Kampf

100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kopp, Helena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3.631
2Tawiah, Dorina ASC Düsseldorf 3.425
3Tawiah, Dorinda ASC Düsseldorf 3.350
4Leibmann, Hannah ART Düsseldorf 3.316
5Weibel, Jule SV Sonsbeck 3.278
6Glogic-Brav, Emma Dümptener TV 3.254
7Siepmann, Helen Eintracht Duisburg 1848 3.216
8Peters, Julika Weseler TV 3.145
9Gerhards, Somee SV Sonsbeck 3.059
10Fischer, Chantal LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3.013

Block S/S

100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Fluthgraf, Sophie TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2.707
2Lambertz, Lea TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2.625
3Tawiah, Dorina ASC Düsseldorf 2.583
4Küppers, Julia TV Angermund 2.570
5Weibel, Jule SV Sonsbeck 2.534
6Leibmann, Hannah ART Düsseldorf 2.487
7Paulukuhn, Hannah Moerser TV 2.470
8Goetting, Viktoria Ohligser TV 2.427
9Tawiah, Dörte ASC Düsseldorf 2.416
10Kunter, Luzie Alemannia Aachen 2.403

Block Lauf

100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Brune, Maxine LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2.524
2Körsgen, Kemi LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2.523
3Siepmann, Helen Eintracht Duisburg 1848 2.430
4Helmrich, Johanna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2.354
5Schnottale, Emma Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2.309
6Taschbach, Lina DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen 2.240
7Gilleßen, Melanie TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2.229
8Wollersheim, Bibiane Team Voreifel 2.191
9Winzen, Romy TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2.164
10Kader-Tjijenda, Naomi ART Düsseldorf 2.149

Block Wurf

100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kopp, Helena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.488
2Lambertz, Lea TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2.474
3Glogic-Brav, Emma Dümptener TV 2.288
4Göllner, Marie Turnverein Ratingen 2.147
5Goddinger, Jule DJK SG Tackenberg 2.147
6Bücker, Rabea Team Voreifel 2.034
7Goumas, Melina Birkesdorfer TV 1.971
8Morsbach, Vanessa TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 1.881