Weibliche Jugend U18

100 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Schuster, Franziska TuS Xanten 11,74
2Hildebrand, Allegra TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12,16
3Bleibtreu, Sophie Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 12,34
4Evbuomwan, Celine LT DSHS Köln 12,38
5Rintelmann, Anna LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 12,42
6Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,51
7Port Le Roi, Chelsea Aachener TG 12,51
8Mifuba, Juaninha TuS Wesseling 12,55
9Windheuser, Marie-Kristin LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,56
10Fischbach, Alena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12,66

200 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Schuster, Franziska TuS Xanten 23,58
2Rintelmann, Anna LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 25,18
3Hildebrand, Allegra TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 25,34
4Holzmann, Julia Turnverein Ratingen 25,45
5Srumf, Tessa LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 25,77
6Dreilich, Lea ART Düsseldorf 25,79
7Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 25,80
8Schulz, Stefanie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 25,89
9Wyneken, Merle Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 26,11
10Semsch, Maya ASV Köln 26,21

400 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Rintelmann, Anna LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 55,91
2Srumf, Tessa LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 56,00
3Semsch, Maya ASV Köln 56,69
4Heising, Viktoria TLV Germania Überruhr 58,31
5Datta, Victoria LAZ Mönchengladbach 59,54
6Tanyi, Jessica Moerser TV 60,57
7Strippel, Charlotte LG Stadtwerke Hilden 60,63
8Ditters, Lena SC Myhl LA 61,15
9Buchartz, Angelina LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 61,29
10Hack, Victoria LT DSHS Köln 61,82

800 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Brömmel, Rahel SV Sonsbeck 2:13,35
2Bommes, Anna LAZ Mönchengladbach 2:15,78
3Lehnen, Christina LAZ Mönchengladbach 2:17,99
4Neubacher, Franziska LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:19,13
5Hack, Victoria LT DSHS Köln 2:19,62
6Ditters, Lena SC Myhl LA 2:20,13
7Szymanowski, Pia LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:20,41
8Datta, Victoria LAZ Mönchengladbach 2:21,96
9Heising, Viktoria TLV Germania Überruhr 2:22,60
10Konrad, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:24,15

1500 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Brömmel, Rahel SV Sonsbeck 4:26,83
2Vortmeier, Anneke ASV Duisburg 4:38,03
3Bommes, Anna LAZ Mönchengladbach 4:44,73
4Kasimirowicz, Emma SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 4:46,03
5Szymanowski, Pia LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4:49,39
6Ditters, Lena SC Myhl LA 4:59,40
7Sudermann, Alexandra SSF Bonn 5:00,30
8Maier, Smilla SSF Bonn 5:02,21
9Konrad, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 5:07,21
10Schroer, Katharina TSV Viktoria Mülheim 5:08,01

3000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Brömmel, Rahel SV Sonsbeck 9:42,10
2Vortmeier, Anneke ASV Duisburg 9:44,77
3Bommes, Anna LAZ Mönchengladbach 10:28,87
4Maier, Smilla SSF Bonn 10:31,91
5Kasimirowicz, Emma SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 10:33,95
6Szymanowski, Pia LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10:38,06
7Sudermann, Alexandra SSF Bonn 10:46,78
8Blazevic, Andela DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath 11:12,55
9Muschalla, Rebecca ASV Duisburg 11:25,82
10Konrad, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11:31,19

5000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Vortmeier, Anneke ASV Duisburg 16:44,30
2Muschalla, Rebecca ASV Duisburg 20:43,32
3Thönnes, Antonia Weseler TV 25:07,55

100 m Hürden 0.762m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Schuster, Franziska TuS Xanten 13,52
2Meier, Marlene TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13,78
3Hoffmeister, Lilly LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 14,01
4Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 14,23
5Dreilich, Lea ART Düsseldorf 14,28
6Lingen, Katja SV Sonsbeck 14,40
7Hillebrand, Pauline TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,45
8Schreurs, Lilliet TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,66
9Hülser, Maja Weseler TV 14,76
10Höller, Kathrin TV Herkenrath 15,06

400 m Hürden 0.762m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Heising, Viktoria TLV Germania Überruhr 63,27
2Höller, Kathrin TV Herkenrath 65,32
3Tanyi, Jessica Moerser TV 67,45
4Strauch, Carina TV Rheingold Zündorf 67,54
5Schwarzer, Liv Moerser TV 70,15
6Schädlich, Pauline DJK Novesia Neuss 71,45
7Rothstein, Felicia LT DSHS Köln 72,30
8Sander, Helena ASV Köln 72,48
9Selvili, Jasmin Pulheimer SC 74,45
10Luyven, Marietta Leichlinger Turnverein 76,27

1500 m Hindernis 0.762m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Bommes, Anna LAZ Mönchengladbach 5:02,87
2Lehnen, Christina LAZ Mönchengladbach 5:05,31
3Laaroussi, Mona SSF Bonn 5:26,41
4Höffelmann, Klara LT Stoppenberg 5:44,49
5Selvili, Jasmin Pulheimer SC 5:57,40

4 x 100 m Staffel

PlatzVereinZeit
1LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 48,18
2LT DSHS Köln 49,79
3StG Düsseldorf 2 49,97
4Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 50,20
5StG Herkenrath Odenthal 50,69
6Moerser TV 51,02
7Turnverein Ratingen II 51,24
8StG LA Team RSB II 51,44
9StG LA Team RSB I 51,44
10Turnklub Grevenbroich 51,70

3 x 800 m Staffel

PlatzVereinZeit
1LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 7:16,76
2LAZ Mönchengladbach 7:20,24

Hochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1,75
2Hillebrand, Pauline TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,74
3Schreurs, Lilliet TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,61
4Müller, Paula Weseler TV 1,61
5Strauch, Carina TV Rheingold Zündorf 1,60
6Terhardt, Fiona LAZ Rhede 1,60
7Köttgen, Hannah Turnklub Grevenbroich 1,59
8Domat, Jule ART Düsseldorf 1,58
9Becker, Yuni ART Düsseldorf 1,58
10Mertens, Lea Oberodenthaler SC 1,58

Stabhochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Giese, Laura Aachener TG 3,80
2Münster, Mona ART Düsseldorf 3,55
3Domat, Jule ART Düsseldorf 3,50
4Hirsch, Lena LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2,80
5Gürtler, Marie Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 2,65
6Weber, Pauline LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2,65
7Schumacher, Clara Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 2,61
8Abry, Khira LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2,10

Weitsprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Dangelmaier, Enie LAZ Rhede 5,89
2Dreilich, Lea ART Düsseldorf 5,87
3Holzmann, Julia Turnverein Ratingen 5,85
4Hillebrand, Pauline TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5,82
5Meier, Marlene TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5,80
6Domat, Jule ART Düsseldorf 5,59
7Bunker, Karen TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5,53
8Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 5,49
9Srumf, Tessa LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 5,43
10Kothe, Fenja Turnverein Ratingen 5,41

Dreisprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,18
2Holzmann, Julia Turnverein Ratingen 11,81
3Hood, Luisa TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11,20
4Schädlich, Pauline DJK Novesia Neuss 11,06
5Slotta, Agatha LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11,03
6Sommer, Frida ASV Köln 10,85
7Rath, Lisa Maria ART Düsseldorf 10,43
8Mohnen, Anne LG Ameln/Linnich 10,41
9Strauch, Carina TV Rheingold Zündorf 10,19
10Diedrich, Greta LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 9,72

Kugelstoß 3 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Hillebrand, Pauline TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,40
2Müller, Paula Weseler TV 13,10
3Leca, Melina LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,69
4Younga, Christelle Dürener TV 12,62
5Borgards, Kaila LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 12,09
6Ruß, Julia LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 12,02
7Modes, Amelie LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11,92
8Giese, Laura Aachener TG 11,86
9Lingen, Katja StG LA Team RSB 11,62
10Groß, Mara Antonia LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11,57

Diskuswurf 1 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Maybach, Lara Katharina Leichlinger Turnverein 34,24
2Harmuth, Lina LT DSHS Köln 32,86
3Borgards, Kaila LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 30,78
4Molderings, Carolin TSV 95/10 Nieukerk 29,78
5Ruß, Julia LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 29,28
6Alex, Wendy Aachener TG 29,25
7Leca, Melina LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 28,19
8Groß, Mara Antonia LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 27,11
9Koschlik, Antonia SV Sonsbeck 26,40
10Dohmen, Karla TuS Xanten 26,27

Hammerwurf 3 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Dermane-Tiko, Alisha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 61,12
2Maybach, Lara Katharina Leichlinger Turnverein 54,77
3Aley, Nina DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 51,78
4Eckers, Mona Korschenbroicher LA-Club 30,95

Speerwurf 500 g

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Schepp, Josefa TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 52,51
2Schütz, Laura LG Niederrhein West 48,16
3Hillebrand, Pauline TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 42,79
4Schmitz, Lara LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 42,53
5Domat, Jule ART Düsseldorf 42,08
6Zimmermann, Carina LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 41,40
7Averdick, Femke Turnverein Ratingen 38,64
8Alex, Wendy Aachener TG 38,25
9Dangelmaier, Enie StG LA Team RSB 37,58
10Koschlik, Antonia SV Sonsbeck 35,95

4-Kampf

100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Müller, Paula Weseler TV 2.625
2Hülser, Maja Weseler TV 2.597
3Schütz, Laura LG Niederrhein West 2.259
4Koschlik, Antonia SV Sonsbeck 2.158
5Glage, Stella LG Niederrhein West 2.134
6Reiber, Corinna DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath 2.062
7Keller, Jennifer SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst 1.978
8Lange, Nadine Velberter Sportgemeinschaft 1.971
9Wilke, Rahel SV Sonsbeck 1.815
10Gerhards, Stella Lucia Aachener TG 1.730

7-Kampf

100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Hillebrand, Pauline TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5.283
2Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 5.283
3Dreilich, Lea ART Düsseldorf 4.812
4Schreurs, Lilliet TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4.542
5Schütz, Laura LG Niederrhein West 4.378
6Müller, Paula Weseler TV 4.178
7Heising, Viktoria TLV Germania Überruhr 4.153
8Strauch, Carina TV Rheingold Zündorf 3.939
9Hülser, Maja Weseler TV 3.827
10Koschlik, Antonia SV Sonsbeck 3.765

7-Kampf Ma.

100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
PlatzVereinPunkte
1Weseler TV 10.655
2LG Niederrhein West 10.187
3TLV Germania Überruhr 9.806