WU20

Weibliche Jugend U20

100 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Somuah, Beauty ASV Köln 11,64
2Dierke, Amelie Werdener Turnerbund 11,75
3Kwofie, Cynthia ASV Köln 11,93
4Hoven, Annkathrin ART Düsseldorf 12,16
5Breitkopf, Frieda TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12,19
6Decker, Elena LT DSHS Köln 12,25
7Babilon, Rebekka Leslie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12,54
8Kamps, Anna DJK Kleinenbroich 12,55
9Lambertz, Jana SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 12,55
10Claeys, Eline LT DSHS Köln 12,59

200 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Hoven, Annkathrin ART Düsseldorf 24,42
2Kwofie, Cynthia ASV Köln 24,55
3Dierke, Amelie Werdener Turnerbund 24,58
4Breitkopf, Frieda TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 24,59
5Claeys, Eline LT DSHS Köln 24,81
6Decker, Elena LT DSHS Köln 25,24
7Schauerte, Isabel TuS 08 Lintorf 25,45
8Kreft, Daniela ART Düsseldorf 25,50
9Dangelmaier, Nike LAZ Rhede 25,61
10Kamps, Anna DJK Kleinenbroich 25,70

400 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Dangelmaier, Nike LAZ Rhede 56,10
2Babilon, Rebekka Leslie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 56,39
3Löbbert, Sina LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 58,74
4Renneberg, Nele TV Herkenrath 59,96
5da Costa, Lela Turnverein Ratingen 60,61
6Schröter, Nina LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 60,71
7Kutsch, Ricarda Aachener TG 60,73
8Wrede, Elly Werdener Turnerbund 61,00
9Giesen, Leah Aachener TG 61,28
10Beikirch, Anna LG Ameln/Linnich 62,46

800 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Schumacher, Mara ASV Köln 2:12,73
2Hoven, Annkathrin ART Düsseldorf 2:16,77
3Führen, Carolin TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:19,50
4Konrad, Caroline LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2:22,90
5Bins, Kaja ART Düsseldorf 2:25,76
6Blankertz, Lena SC Myhl LA 2:26,15
7Nowakowski, Clara SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 2:26,79
8Schütte, Frederike TV Angermund 2:27,21
9Fischermann, Louisa DJK Kleinenbroich 2:30,23
10Schütz, Alina LG Niederrhein West 2:30,85

1500 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Schneiders, Paula LAZ Mönchengladbach 4:27,43
2Lang, Alexandra TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4:40,27
3Moser, Denise SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 4:43,94
4Konrad, Caroline LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4:56,79
5Blankertz, Lena SC Myhl LA 5:01,54
6Meineke, Lea TV Herkenrath 5:08,89
7Rotondi, Chiara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5:26,76
8Vomberg, Tamika LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 5:31,86

3000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Lang, Alexandra TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 9:56,63
2Moser, Denise SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 10:14,24
3Blankertz, Lena SC Myhl LA 10:50,58
4Konrad, Caroline LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10:55,36
5Rotondi, Chiara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11:23,32
6Beele, Leonie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11:36,24
7Endt, Nina LC Adler Bottrop 11:39,91

5000 m Lauf

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Lang, Alexandra TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17:26,52
2Moser, Denise SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 17:48,69
3Meineke, Lea TV Herkenrath 19:12,26
4Konrad, Caroline LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 19:30,37
5Freitag, Laurine Turnerbund Hassels 21:00,44

100 m Hürden 0.838m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Meier, Marlene TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,22
2Kreft, Daniela ART Düsseldorf 14,60
3Schauerte, Isabel TuS 08 Lintorf 14,63
4Glage, Nora LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 14,78
5Paul, Berenike TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,84
6Bins, Kaja ART Düsseldorf 14,92
7Schütte, Frederike TV Angermund 15,47
8Hoven, Annkathrin ART Düsseldorf 15,63
9Jockweg, Pauline Weseler TV 15,67
10Giesen, Leah Aachener TG 15,68

400 m Hürden 0.762m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Schröter, Nina LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 62,10
2Dangelmaier, Nike LAZ Rhede 64,54
3vom Hove, Clara TLV Germania Überruhr 66,07
4Renneberg, Nele TV Herkenrath 66,44
5Giesen, Leah Aachener TG 66,73
6Rudolph, Celine TLV Germania Überruhr 67,63
7Baden, Charlotte Haaner Turnverein 68,80
8Baden, Charlotte Barmer TV Wuppertal 71,33
9Krajnc, Nele LC Adler Bottrop 73,34
10Spelleken, Johanna Team Niederrhein 75,19

2000 m Hindernis 0.762m

PlatzNameVereinZeit
1Blankertz, Lena SC Myhl LA 7:29,66
2Endt, Nina LC Adler Bottrop 7:47,52
3Führen, Carolin TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7:49,80

4 x 100 m Staffel

PlatzVereinZeit
1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 47,50
2StG LA Team RSB 48,70
3Turnverein Ratingen 48,78
4Aachener TG 48,95
5LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 49,16
6StG Rhein-Erft 49,56
7LT DSHS Köln 49,72
8LG Ameln/Linnich 50,43
9Haaner Turnverein 51,89
10Velberter Sportgemeinschaft 54,05

4 x 400 m Staffel

PlatzVereinZeit
1LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3:50,37
2StG Essen/Ruhr 4:03,45
3StG Herkenrath Odenthal 4:05,28
4LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen II 4:11,64

3 x 800 m Staffel

PlatzVereinZeit
1LAZ Mönchengladbach 7:02,83
2SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 7:08,75
3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7:13,91
4StG LA Team RSB 7:22,04

Hochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Bins, Kaja ART Düsseldorf 1,73
2Hosten, Hannah ASC Düsseldorf 1,68
3Hoven, Annkathrin ART Düsseldorf 1,67
4Rokitta, Jana Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 1,65
5Kreft, Daniela ART Düsseldorf 1,61
6Schütte, Frederike TV Angermund 1,59
7Gruss, Karla Josefine ART Düsseldorf 1,59
8Linse, Franka TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,57
9Drubel, Leonie Turnverein Ratingen 1,57
10Schauerte, Isabel TuS 08 Lintorf 1,56

Stabhochsprung

PlatzNameVereinHöhe
1Camminady, Katharina LT DSHS Köln 3,30
2Faßbender, Lea TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,25
3Herrmann, Nele LT DSHS Köln 3,15
4Tucke, Katharina Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 3,10
5Seibt, Lisa Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 2,65

Weitsprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Schütte, Frederike TV Angermund 5,93
2Hoven, Annkathrin ART Düsseldorf 5,83
3Kreft, Daniela ART Düsseldorf 5,80
4Bins, Kaja ART Düsseldorf 5,76
5Krämer, Jolina LT DSHS Köln 5,66
6Jockweg, Pauline Weseler TV 5,65
7Schauerte, Isabel TuS 08 Lintorf 5,50
8Schiffers, Lisa Aachener TG 5,49
9Peters, Helena Sophie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5,41
10Schoofs, Hannah LAZ Rhede 5,28

Dreisprung

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Rokitta, Jana Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert 11,56
2Plötzke, Lena TuS Wesseling 11,54
3Bins, Kaja ART Düsseldorf 11,50
4Gruss, Karla Josefine ART Düsseldorf 11,49
5Niermann, Meike Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe 11,02
6Drubel, Leonie Turnverein Ratingen 10,62
7Link, Annika Turnerschaft Frechen 1897 10,51
8T'Kint, Juliette Aachener TG 10,44
9Adams, Franziska MTG Horst Essen 10,01
10Wandt, Lena Team Voreifel 9,45

Kugelstoß 4 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Dreistein, Cimberly TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15,00
2Wlodasch, Jessica LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 12,83
3Lessenich, Sarah LT DSHS Köln 12,35
4Schröder, Sabrina LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11,97
5Gipmann, Jule SV Viktoria Goch 11,85
6Bins, Kaja ART Düsseldorf 11,67
7Kreft, Daniela ART Düsseldorf 11,59
8Garweg, Lisa Alina LG Remscheid 11,40
9Schütte, Frederike TV Angermund 11,23
10Schütz, Alina LG Niederrhein West 10,98

Diskuswurf 1 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Gipmann, Jule SV Viktoria Goch 48,36
2Theyßen, Sarina TSV 95/10 Nieukerk 36,45
3Wlodasch, Jessica LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 35,60
4Kessler, Kleo Team Voreifel 34,38
5Goga, Emily LC Adler Bottrop 32,52
6Sollmann, Lea LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 29,38
7Modes, Amelie LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 29,03
8Luggenhölscher, Svenja LC Adler Bottrop 27,54
9Imdahl, Helena Birkesdorfer TV 25,31
10Brune, Lavinia LC Adler Bottrop 22,66

Hammerwurf 4 kg

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Giersch, Johanna LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 50,91
2Maybach, Lara Katharina Leichlinger Turnverein 47,99
3Jantzen, Anna LAZ Rhede 42,69
4Dermane-Tiko, Alisha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 41,11
5Horvath, Jana LAV Oberhausen 38,02
6Ciroth, Antonia LAZ Rhede 37,93
7Dittmann, Amelie DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 29,27

Speerwurf 600 g

PlatzNameVereinWeite
1Krause, Victoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 48,72
2Sollmann, Lea LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 47,17
3Schröder, Sabrina LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 46,92
4Walter, Kathrin TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 45,90
5Schoofs, Hannah LAZ Rhede 42,08
6Schütz, Alina LG Niederrhein West 40,66
7Klefisch, Svenja-Alessa TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 40,07
8Schütte, Frederike TV Angermund 38,85
9Bins, Kaja ART Düsseldorf 38,71
10Schauerte, Isabel TuS 08 Lintorf 38,11

4-Kampf

100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Schauerte, Isabel TuS 08 Lintorf 2.923
2Schütte, Frederike TV Angermund 2.678
3Schütz, Alina LG Niederrhein West 2.678
4Jockweg, Pauline Weseler TV 2.592
5Schoofs, Hannah LAZ Rhede 2.421
6Otten, Alisa Aachener TG 2.283
7Clemens, Lisa LG Ameln/Linnich 2.134
8Beikirch, Anna LG Ameln/Linnich 1.810
9Reinhold, Lena-Sophie Dümptener TV 1.736
10Franke, Neele Velberter Sportgemeinschaft 1.717

7-Kampf

100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Hoven, Annkathrin ART Düsseldorf 5.276
2Bins, Kaja ART Düsseldorf 5.208
3Schütte, Frederike TV Angermund 4.952
4Schauerte, Isabel TuS 08 Lintorf 4.791
5Schütz, Alina LG Niederrhein West 4.522
6Jockweg, Pauline Weseler TV 4.417
7Schiffers, Lisa Aachener TG 4.042
8Schoofs, Hannah LAZ Rhede 4.034
9Bilstein, Aileen LT DSHS Köln 4.012
10Otten, Alisa Aachener TG 3.518